Список судей

Введите номер региона
Или название города
N кн. Имя Категория ФТСРсортировать по убыванию Спорт. категория Город
191 Яценко Елена WDSF Красноярск
646 Штуркин Владимир WDSF Всероссийская Краснодар
194 Яценко Валентин WDSF Красноярск
1764 Орлова Анна Всероссийская Первая Краснодар
1773 Бузунов Максим Всероссийская Первая Новороссийск
1929 Лебедев Леонид Всероссийская Красноярск
1927 Зотова Инна Всероссийская Красноярск
3013 Кочкина Марина Всероссийская Ставрополь
1777 Карнаухов Антон Всероссийская Вторая Краснодар
1930 Лебедева Елена Всероссийская Красноярск
3015 Нужин Олег Всероссийская Кисловодск
2003 Ивакин Роман Всероссийская Черкесск
3160 Безгузова Ирина Всероссийская Всероссийская Краснодар
96 Каспржинская Ольга Всероссийская Вторая Геленджик
3016 Нужина Владлена Всероссийская Кисловодск
128 Качалкова Галина Всероссийская Краснодар
1790 Закржевская Лиана Всероссийская Вторая Сочи
71 Колдобанов Виктор Всероссийская Вторая Новороссийск
160 Мурашов Владимир Всероссийская Зеленогорск (Красноярск.)
504 Ефремова Надежда Всероссийская Красноярск
92 Бабаджанов Артур Всероссийская Первая Краснодар
1803 Швецов Сергей Всероссийская Вторая Сочи
598 Карташов Павел Всероссийская Первая Геленджик
168 Фридманович Александр Всероссийская Железногорск (Красноярск.)
641 Ронь Ирина Всероссийская Всероссийская Краснодар
1926 Зотов Сергей Всероссийская Красноярск
3185 Баковели Богдан Всероссийская Нальчик
2157 Елесина Оксана Вторая Железногорск (Красноярск.)
2838 Узиков Марат Вторая Краснодар
1759 Косьяненко Дина Вторая Третья Краснодар
1753 Бакулина Татьяна Вторая Третья Сочи
3946 Селезнёв Савелий Вторая Ессентуки
5518 Карцева Диана Вторая Нальчик
4088 Васильева Екатерина Вторая Третья Анапа
4861 Хадагатль Виктория Вторая Первая Краснодар
3189 Савостина Анастасия Вторая Вторая Белореченск (Краснодарск.край)
5509 Дедегкаев Олег Вторая Краснодар
1778 Бузунова Вероника Вторая Первая Новороссийск
3225 Мамедова Яна Вторая Краснодар
4037 Елисеева Виктория Вторая Третья Краснодар
4796 Неижкаша Иван Вторая Краснодар
4735 Котелевец Геннадий Вторая Вторая Краснодар
1786 Губачева Светлана Вторая Первая Армавир
1442 Опарин Евгений Вторая Анапа
3341 Сеферян Анриетта Вторая Третья Краснодар
3089 Урманчеев Вячеслав Вторая Владикавказ
4091 Жевнерова Мария Вторая Краснодар
4212 Рындя Светлана Вторая Ставрополь
1770 Селецкий Евгений Вторая Третья Краснодар
1796 Кропова Ирина Вторая Третья Армавир
3776 Ефремов Андрей Вторая Красноярск
3390 Рассадникова Елена Вторая Геленджик
4189 Константинов Павел Вторая Красноярск
1755 Гонтар Надежда Вторая Краснодар
4772 Антропов Михаил Вторая Краснодар
3141 Шабанов Роман Вторая Вторая Туапсе
1779 Оспищева Ирина Вторая Вторая Анапа
5123 Енин Игорь Вторая Георгиевск
3021 Гибалова Елена Вторая Пятигорск
3350 Филиппова Кристина Вторая Красноярск
1805 Пономарева Мария Вторая Новороссийск
3538 Алякин Андрей Вторая Красноярск
5124 Халапова Николь Вторая Георгиевск
1797 Кулешин Роман Вторая Горячий Ключ
1787 Долинина Анна Вторая Новороссийск
3312 Токмаев Денис Вторая Владикавказ
3208 Миллер Виктория Вторая Красноярск
3267 Кравец Ольга Вторая Краснодар
1802 Шварёва Елена Вторая Третья Сочи
3020 Бурлуцкий Игорь Вторая Невинномысск
3414 Ерёменко Светлана Вторая Третья Каневская
4673 Гунько Виктория Вторая Краснодар
5529 Четверикова Екатерина Вторая Краснодар
1762 Оранский Михаил Вторая Краснодар
5500 Калиниченко Анна Вторая Белореченск (Краснодарск.край)
5269 Ляхова Оксана Вторая Туапсе
4377 Егоров Кирилл Вторая Третья Сочи
4188 Вяткин Владимир Вторая Красноярск
2826 Андреева Ирина Вторая Третья Сочи
1937 Савина Татьяна Вторая Красноярск
3533 Ильясова Наталья Вторая Ставрополь
1218 Беляева Татьяна Вторая Третья Сочи
4926 Петрова Евгения Вторая Темрюк
4994 Михайличенко Ольга Вторая Ставрополь
4089 Гребенников Игорь Вторая Третья Краснодар
5153 Димитров Валентин Вторая Первая Краснодар
3532 Вареникова Алина Вторая Ставрополь
1763 Орлов Владимир Вторая Краснодар
3617 Будникова Кристина Вторая Третья Анапа
1932 Попова Татьяна Вторая Красноярск
4092 Климова Валентина Вторая Третья Краснодар
4713 Филиппов Владимир Вторая Красноярск
3615 Химина Елена Вторая Третья Краснодар
3014 Куяченков Владимир Вторая Пятигорск
1924 Жабин Сергей Вторая Красноярск
4616 Алаторцева Кристина Вторая Вторая Краснодар
3010 Васильев Владимир Вторая Невинномысск
1780 Раина Ольга Вторая Третья Краснодар
5266 Гололобов Алексей Вторая Краснодар
4862 Хадагатль Альберт Вторая Первая Краснодар
4361 Никифорова Екатерина Вторая Владикавказ
3415 Савостин Павел Первая Вторая Краснодар
4380 Кобзарь Екатерина Первая Третья Краснодар
3352 Филиппов Михаил Первая Красноярск
1486 Ольховская Светлана Первая Вторая Майкоп
3080 Александрова Оксана Первая Краснодар
1795 Кропов Владимир Первая Третья Армавир
635 Долбилина Елена Первая Первая Новороссийск
3034 Кондракова Светлана Первая Ставрополь
3689 Осиев Олег Первая Вторая Тимашевск
1788 Завгородняя Виктория Первая Вторая Тимашевск
4100 Черакьянц Елена Первая Вторая Славянск-на-Кубани
1771 Яблуновская Людмила Первая Вторая Крымск
3024 Парыгин Виктор Первая Минеральные Воды
3637 Верлуп Андрей Первая Вторая Крымск
2019 Терехова Наталья Первая Вторая Краснодар
3036 Садек Амира Первая Пятигорск
2836 Кравец Алексей Первая Вторая Краснодар
3860 Мартынов Павел Первая Черкесск
3011 Гуленов Юрий Первая Ставрополь
3416 Бойченко Анна Первая Вторая Лабинск
1772 Яблуновский Евгений Первая Первая Крымск
3017 Федоров Александр Первая Изобильный
3025 Парыгина Елена Первая Минеральные Воды
4320 Верлуп Дмитрий Первая Вторая Крымск
1793 Константинова Елена Первая Вторая Краснодар
2839 Арабаджиева Кристина Первая Третья Краснодар
4262 Салаженцев Роман Первая Вторая Краснодар
1767 Путилова Лидия Первая Вторая Анапа
3735 Гладченко Елена Первая Первая Краснодар
1798 Будзинская Екатерина Первая Всероссийская Геленджик
3916 Филимонов Герман Первая Первая Краснодар
4321 Харченко Николай Первая Кореновск
1761 Овсянников Александр Первая Третья Краснодар
3305 Штуркина Наталья Первая Вторая Краснодар
3927 Кензеев Александр Первая Элиста
3270 Адамская Татьяна Первая Вторая Краснодар
4282 Сорочинский Александр Первая Вторая Краснодар
2335 Ерилин Вячеслав Первая Краснодар
4371 Колегов Антон Первая Красноярск
1768 Савостин Денис Первая Вторая Краснодар
5516 Чжен Александр Первая Первая Краснодар
2842 Калиниченко Олег Первая Вторая Белореченск (Краснодарск.край)
1783 Егорова Татьяна Первая Вторая Анапа
3190 Гарбузова Анна Первая Третья Краснодар
1059 Назаркина Оксана Первая Сочи
4121 Жукова Юлия Первая Вторая Краснодар
1774 Гревцова Людмила Первая Третья Сочи
3611 Дубина Александр Первая Вторая Краснодар
2843 Киричёк Роман Первая Краснодар
4993 Михайличенко Станислав Первая Ставрополь
3086 Кривченко Нина Первая Владикавказ
1765 Палонин Мирча Первая Краснодар
1757 Карташова Ольга Первая Первая Геленджик
2336 Ерилина Инна Первая Краснодар
5531 Кочина Елена СММ Темрюк
4218 Данилова Анна СММ Красноярск
5517 Скрипчак Павел СММ Ставрополь
5267 Завгородний Илья СММ Белореченск (Краснодарск.край)
5229 Царахов Олег СММ Владикавказ
5022 Биневская Валентина СММ Красноярск
5510 Волканов Андрей СММ Майкоп
5512 Ждамарова Илона СММ Майкоп
5515 Шмелёва Екатерина СММ Анапа
5530 Есоян Анна СММ Краснодар
4481 Голубничий Никита СММ Краснодар
5505 Анищенко Никита СММ Курганинск
5526 Провоторова Екатерина СММ Владикавказ
5502 Кобзев Антон СММ Кропоткин
5522 Альварис Виктория СММ Краснодар
5025 Смирнова Александра СММ Красноярск
5503 Коваленко Жанна СММ Медведовская
3313 Непомнящая Юлия СММ Георгиевск
5513 Зайцева Наталья СММ Майкоп
5511 Воронцова Анастасия СММ Майкоп
5195 Селюкова Елена СММ Ставрополь
5527 Горисовец Алексей СММ Краснодар
5210 Карташов Егор СММ Геленджик
3311 Непомнящий Даниил СММ Георгиевск
4193 Попов Иван СММ Красноярск
4992 Кумирова Мария СММ Ставрополь
4090 Долматова Мария СММ Анапа
5504 Виткалова Анна СММ Медведовская
4190 Корытина Елена СММ Красноярск
4194 Кравченко Анна СММ Железногорск (Красноярск.)
5507 Павлик Наталья СММ Краснодар
5152 Данилов Сергей СММ Анапа
5155 Скоробогатова Валентина СММ Краснодар
4615 Максимкина Светлана СММ Краснодар
4323 Андрианова Марина СММ Новомихайловский
5327 Огородников Денис СММ Краснодар
5521 Пешкова Вера СММ Краснодар
5508 Димитрова Анна СММ Краснодар
4219 Судницина Софья СММ Красноярск
5156 Мельникова Полина СММ Краснодар
4284 Андрияш Анна Третья Краснодар
1950 Чубаров Дмитрий Третья Красноярск
5523 Калинченко Эллина Третья Владикавказ
4191 Малахова Екатерина Третья Красноярск
3942 Потапов Илья Третья Ставрополь
4452 Гасюк Дмитрий Третья Армавир
3945 Нежинцева Ксения Третья Ставрополь
4564 Гревцова Юлия Третья Сочи
1943 Истомина Анна Третья Ачинск
1801 Семитко Олег Третья Третья Сочи
1934 Дубровина Анна Третья Зеленогорск (Красноярск.)
3679 Юнаева Юлия Третья Пятигорск
5506 Поляков Юрий Третья Лабинск
5130 Кирьянов Сергей Третья Третья Краснодар
3613 Моргунова Лидия Третья Краснодар
4381 Рузанов Кирилл Третья Сочи
5211 Новикова Елена Третья Туапсе
4652 Паркшеева Кристина Третья Анапа
3186 Тарасенко Анастасия Третья Железноводск
2832 Миков Евгений Третья Красноярск
1799 Ракитин Сергей Третья Третья Тихорецк
5271 Чудотворский Геннадий Третья Медведовская
5024 Смирнов Юрий Третья Красноярск
4101 Яшный Алексей Третья Третья Горячий Ключ
1784 Герасимова Зинаида Третья Третья Сочи
5514 Филиппова Анастасия Третья Славянск-на-Кубани
1791 Каде Марина Третья Геленджик
5501 Богословский Александр Третья Анапа
3280 Евдокимов Денис Третья Канск
5032 Полякова Татьяна Третья Вторая Новороссийск
4762 Киселев Александр Третья Александрийская
3331 Воронова Екатерина Третья Красноярск
4095 Морозов Игорь Третья Вторая Краснодар
5524 Долбина Наталья Третья Нальчик
4761 Шмидт Юлия Третья Ставрополь
4797 Микульская Ольга Третья Краснодар
3690 Халаимов Алексей Третья Анапа
4378 Демиденко Ольга Третья Сочи
3610 Карнаухова Анна Третья Третья Краснодар
4324 Букатина Светлана Третья Вторая Сочи
4035 Пусева Ирина Третья Анапа
4479 Котельников Евгений Третья Кисловодск
3276 Чернова Юлия Третья Третья Ейск
4096 Оранская Оксана Третья Краснодар
5268 Калачева Светлана Третья Анапа
5326 Симонян Размик Третья Третья Анапа
4094 Лунёв Артём Третья Вторая Новороссийск
4674 Егоров Андрей Третья Анапа
3022 Клепнев Юрий Третья Пятигорск
4376 Москаленко Татьяна Третья Краснодар
4991 Жемчужная Эвелина Третья Михайловск
4283 Савина Ольга Третья Третья Краснодар
4795 Иванов Александр Третья Третья Краснодар
1238 Беляев Роман Третья Третья Сочи
5023 Ефремова Александра Третья Красноярск
5131 Агафонов Александр Третья Вторая Краснодар
4379 Родионова Ася Третья Третья Мостовской
3031 Димитриади Яна Третья Ессентуки
3944 Остапенко Сергей Третья Ставрополь
1501 Соловьев Александр Третья Третья Новомихайловский
5270 Матвеенко Анастасия Третья Тихорецк
4099 Фирсова Татьяна Третья Краснодар
4322 Котов Владимир Третья Вторая Сочи
5520 Синькова Екатерина Третья Краснодар
1806 Якуш Наталья Третья Краснодар
4967 Климов Валерий Третья Третья Краснодар
5525 Жемчужный Семен Третья
1947 Селюнин Тарас Третья Красноярск
5212 Тхорева Ирина Третья Геленджик
4646 Романенко Ирина Третья Третья Геленджик
3943 Захарченко Андрей Третья Ставрополь
3018 Самченко Наталья Третья Ставрополь
5528 Мацедонская Мария Третья Краснодар
4968 Разумов Дмитрий Третья Краснодар
3410 Говорова Ирина Третья Ставрополь
4712 Никитенко Вероника Третья Красноярск
4093 Котова Серафима Третья Новороссийск
1942 Исмаилов Тулян Третья Красноярск
4087 Бизяева Марина Третья Третья Новороссийск
1800 Семёнова Елена Третья Краснодар
5004 Щупец Евгений Третья Новороссийск
4946 Власова Анастасия Третья Краснодар
3649 Тюменцев Александр Третья Красноярск
1794 Косоуров Денис Третья Сочи
3589 Сафина Ирина Третья Красноярск
3688 Шишкина Вероника Третья Третья Геленджик
3561 Команденко Дарья Третья Сочи