Спортсмены

Имясортировать по убыванию Класс Ст Класс Ла Разряд Клуб Город
73487 Абгарян Виктория A A СШОР №3 Магнолия Краснодар
138986 Абдразаков Владислав H H Максимум Краснодар
98114 Абдулкеримов Алексей B B I юн. Фортуна Новороссийск
123956 Абдуллин Артур C C II юн. Легенда Майкоп
160372 Абдуллин Динар E E II юн. Современник Анапа
156200 Абдуллин Равиль E E II юн. Современник Анапа
123957 Абдуллина Алина C C II юн. Легенда Майкоп
160352 Абдулхаликова Саида H H Надежда Новороссийск
154230 Аберкова Ольга H H Арго Сочи
125861 Аборнев Гавриил E E Мираж Ставрополь
175203 Абраменко Валерия H H Перфект Ейск
167018 Абрамов Максим H H Diablozzz Краснодар
155854 Абрамова Дарья H H Престиж Красноярск
134973 Абрамян Геворг H H III юн. ФТС Сочи Сочи
138734 Авакьян Диана E E Фортуна Новороссийск
154218 Аванесян Юлия H H ФТС Сочи Сочи
139263 Авдиенко Полина H H Бонус Ставрополь
156130 Аверина Виолетта E E Фортуна Новороссийск
167012 Агабабян Таисия E E III юн. Дольче Вита Сочи
170033 Агасиева Каролина H H Тандем Александрийская
138762 Агеев Виталий D D III Фестиваль Сочи
134769 Агеенко Таисия H H Фантазия Геленджик
160335 Агений Валерия D D Эксклюзив Новороссийск
98827 Агнаева Арина D D Стиль Краснодар
155855 Аграшева Елизавета H H Престиж Красноярск
162708 Адамов Иван D D Динамо СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
109256 Адоньева Алла D D III юн. Бонус Ставрополь
88638 Азаров Иван B B I КГБУ СШОР по ЛВС ОТС Металлург Красноярск
162756 Азарова Анастасия H H Кристалл ДЮСШ Славянск-на-Кубани
142151 Азиев Давид E E Dance Mafia Владикавказ
132324 Азизова Полина C C II Стиль Краснодар
175240 Азимов Насим H H Виктория Тимашевск
162714 Айкашева Ева H H Престиж Краснодар
175257 Акимова Кира H H Виктория Тимашевск
125994 Акимова Людмила E E Динамо Пятигорск
167026 Акимова  Юлия  E E Данза Вита Мостовской
155785 Акиншина Диана H H Престиж Красноярск
1000069 Акифьева Тамила H H Нивадия Курганинск
159376 Акопян Арман E E CLASS Владикавказ
142722 Акопян Диана H H Элегия Сочи
29695 Акопян Саркис M M МС КГБУ СШОР по ЛВС ОТС Металлург Красноярск
162693 Аксенов Владислав H H Колорит-Данс Новороссийск
175161 Акулов Александр H H Эврика Анапа
123652 Алборов Александр D D I юн. Дольче Вита Сочи
22610 Алдаев Антон B M МСМК Стиль Краснодар
155704 Александрова Алеся H H Современник Зеленогорск (Красноярск.)
110463 Алексанян Альмира B B II Санрайз Сочи
169993 Алексеева Анастасия H H Продвижение Михайловск
118249 Алексеева Валерия D D Талисман Краснодар
155758 Алексеева Влада H H КГБУ СШОР по ЛВС ОТС Локомотив Красноярск

Страницы