Спортсмены

Имя Класс Ст Класс Ла Разряд Клуб Город
99882 Воронцова Анастасия D D II юн. Легенда Майкоп
99880 Россяйкина Лаура E E III юн. Легенда Майкоп
99724 Шахназарова Ирина B B II Спорт-Dance Минеральные Воды
99720 Шустов Арсений B B Стиль Краснодар
99709 Жерноклеев Артем D D Алмаз Ставрополь
99699 Журавлев Николай B B II юн. Стиль Данс Георгиевск
99690 Ушаков Алексей B B I Алмаз Ставрополь
99680 Гурина Вероника D D Престиж Минеральные Воды
99677 Морин Владимир C C I юн. Алмаз Ставрополь
99667 Касилов Валентин D D III Алмаз Ставрополь
99662 Швейдель Вячеслав E E Гармония Ессентуки
99521 Равнушкина Анастасия C C III Дольче Вита Сочи
99179 Дробышев Илья A A I Стиль Краснодар
98827 Агнаева Арина D D Стиль Краснодар
98179 Карпова Полина D D I юн. Парадиз Армавир
98157 Розевика Анастасия A A КМС СШОР №3 Магнолия Краснодар
98153 Денисенко Алина A A I Стиль Краснодар
98148 Фисенко Кристина B S III Антарес Краснодар
98147 Гомлешко Амина B B Антарес Краснодар
98146 Добровольский Дмитрий B B Антарес Краснодар
98143 Королёва Елена H H Лея Крымск
98141 Андреева Олеся E E Лея Крымск
98128 Чкареули Андрей D D III ЦСКА Краснодар Краснодар
98114 Абдулкеримов Алексей B B I юн. Фортуна Новороссийск
98101 Громов Никита C C III Глория Сочи
98085 Анпилогова Дарья E E Фаэтон СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
98083 Ветрова Анастасия E E Фаэтон СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
98082 Зинченко Илья H H Фаэтон СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
98081 Кумпицкая Екатерина E E Фаэтон СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
98080 Строев Иван E E Фаэтон СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
98078 Завалишин Владимир E E Фаэтон СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
98076 Демиденко Евгений E E Фаэтон СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
98065 Мунтян Сергей B B II Red Fox Краснодар
98063 Глотов Артём B B I СШОР №3 Магнолия Краснодар
98060 Голуб Екатерина B B II юн. Спартак Краснодар
98045 Федянова Екатерина D D III Фантазия Геленджик
98044 Бондарь Николай D D III Фантазия Геленджик
98022 Гнутов Леонид C A I Современник Анапа
98019 Фурманов Михаил C C Акцент Краснодар
98012 Суркова Светлана B B I СШОР №3 Магнолия Краснодар
98010 Янковская Виолетта D D Колорит-Данс Новороссийск
98009 Турикин Никита D D Колорит-Данс Новороссийск
98004 Кизнер Елизавета M S КМС Стиль Краснодар
97963 Кугук Иван S S КМС Талисман Краснодар
97922 Черненко Диана A A II СШОР №3 Магнолия Краснодар
96749 Ванеев Артем D D I юн. Фестиваль Сочи
90754 Просянкин Данил A A I СШОР №3 Магнолия Краснодар
90748 Соколова Яна D D I юн. Мечта Краснодар
90734 Горбенко Анна D D III Фортуна Новороссийск
90720 Уголькова Марианна D D III Радуга Белореченск (Краснодарск.край)

Страницы