Спортсмены

Имя Класс Ст Класс Ла Разряд Клуб Город
90693 Ковалёва Дарья B B I юн. Спартак Краснодар
90672 Жарова Людмила C C I юн. Сантана Сочи
90671 Некрасов Ярослав C C I юн. Сантана Сочи
90652 Радионова Полина B B I юн. Фестиваль Сочи
90651 Глушко Ярослав C C III Фестиваль Сочи
90635 Глазкова Алиса B M КМС Мечта Краснодар
90621 Котченко Ярослава H H I юн. Глория Сочи
90620 Беленко Александр H H Глория Сочи
90613 Жеброва Ирина E E I юн. Глория Сочи
90594 Книга Данил B B I юн. Парадиз Армавир
90576 Лихогуб Олег C C Акцент Краснодар
90569 Кесаева Мадина B A КМС ДЮСШ Надежда-Чемпион Геленджик
90567 Мартынов Виталий C C II ДЮСШ Надежда-Чемпион Геленджик
90556 Зубов Дмитрий D D III Глория Сочи
90553 Давыдова Алина C C III Данза Вита Мостовской
90545 Зима Максим C C III Данза Вита Мостовской
90542 Анищенко Никита B A II Нивадия Лабинск
90540 Малицкий Тимур A A I Фантазия Геленджик
90180 Ястребов Дмитрий A A I СШОР №3 Магнолия Краснодар
89949 Филатова Ирина D D Стиль Краснодар
89079 Матвиенко Евгений B A II Стиль Данс Георгиевск
89055 Набоков Андрей D D III Эдельвейс Ставрополь
88999 Колпиков Илья D D Сириус Ставрополь
88994 Любченко Татьяна D D III Бонус Ставрополь
88991 Кучукова Элина E E Эдельвейс Ставрополь
88987 Карев Максим E E Гармония Ессентуки
88954 Ледовской Максим B S КМС Стиль Краснодар
88953 Маликова Элина B A I Эврика Ставрополь
88900 Ведерников Никита D D III Бонус Ставрополь
88898 Савченко Лидия E E Step & Way Ставрополь
88884 Чернова Елена B A II Эврика Ставрополь
88830 Цыкунов Иван C C II КГБУ СШОР по ЛВС ОТС Локомотив Красноярск
88824 Слободин Виктор B B II Катюша Красноярск
88821 Зенцов Игорь D D I Галло-Данс Красноярск
88811 Попов Андрей E E Современник Зеленогорск (Красноярск.)
88807 Минченко Павел C C I Катюша Красноярск
88804 Шульц Илья C C I КГБУ СШОР по ЛВС ОТС Металлург Красноярск
88798 Овсянников Иван C C III КГБУ СШОР по ЛВС ОТС Локомотив Красноярск
88784 Шашкова Наталья E E Феникс Зеленогорск (Красноярск.)
88779 Горовенко Денис E E Современник Зеленогорск (Красноярск.)
88770 Кириллова Екатерина D D Элегия Ачинск
88769 Хомяков Владимир D D III КГБУ СШОР по ЛВС ОТС Металлург Красноярск
88767 Кириллов Евгений D D Элегия Ачинск
88733 Чанчикова Полина D D I Чудо-вальс Красноярск
88723 Мазко Денис E E Феникс Зеленогорск (Красноярск.)
88713 Куконкова Дарья C B I Мастерская танца Красноярск
88711 Круглов Владимир D D III КГБУ СШОР по ЛВС ОТС Локомотив Красноярск
88709 Мосова Христина D D I КГБУ СШОР по ЛВС ОТС Локомотив Красноярск
88702 Костылева Анжела B B I Мираж Железногорск (Красноярск.)
88699 Тюрин Константин A A I Катюша Красноярск

Страницы