Спортсмены

Имя Класс Ст Класс Ла Разряд Клуб Город
88672 Корнилов Богдан A A КМС КГБУ СШОР по ЛВС ОТС Локомотив Красноярск
88670 Яковлева Валерия A A КМС КГБУ СШОР по ЛВС ОТС Металлург Красноярск
88667 Исмаилова Сабина C C III Галло-Данс Красноярск
88663 Ершова Алина C C I КГБУ СШОР по ЛВС ОТС Локомотив Красноярск
88650 Черноок Дарья B S I КГБУ СШОР по ЛВС ОТС Металлург Красноярск
88647 Журавлёва Таисия C C II КГБУ СШОР по ЛВС ОТС Металлург Красноярск
88645 Матвеева Мария B B I КГБУ СШОР по ЛВС ОТС Металлург Красноярск
88642 Головина Юлия D D VIP-partner Красноярск
88640 Маракулин Павел D D III КГБУ СШОР по ЛВС ОТС Металлург Красноярск
88638 Азаров Иван B B I КГБУ СШОР по ЛВС ОТС Металлург Красноярск
88608 Мурадова Арина A B Находка Сочи
86309 Шкрылев Николай D D Бонус Ставрополь
86259 Штанько Виталий D D Колибри Будённовск
86248 Ногин Кирилл C C III Арго Сочи
86235 Астахов Денис E E Антайс Ставрополь
86228 Момот Павел E E Максимум Ставрополь
86220 Савенко Денис B B II inteNSive Георгиевск
86219 Рыжевалова Владислава B B II юн. Престиж Минеральные Воды
86204 Олейников Олег C C Престиж Минеральные Воды
86182 Ефимов Ростислав B A II Престиж Минеральные Воды
86173 Столповский Валерий E E Динамо Пятигорск
86165 Салмин Егор D D Аида Невинномысск
86160 Колосова Дарья D D Аида Невинномысск
86017 Блинов Артем C C I юн. Фаворит Туапсе
85763 Кушу Дана B A III Red Fox Краснодар
84621 Наумова Алина M M КМС Топ Данс Краснодар
84602 Буранов Сергей A S КМС Топ Данс Краснодар
84590 Гришина Ева A A I Стиль Краснодар
84588 Куперт Владислав C C III Акцент Краснодар
84583 Бричкун Анастасия A A Динамо СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
84578 Наконечная Полина A A I СШОР №3 Магнолия Краснодар
84576 Горошко Мария A S МС Стиль Краснодар
84567 Долгополова Эльвира B B III Динамо СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
84561 Чеботарёва Лолита C C Лидер Краснодар
84560 Дружинин Аристарх B B III Динамо СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
84552 Толчаев Александр A A I Фантазия Геленджик
84542 Никифорова Мария A A I Динамо СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
84541 Грабазей Анастасия S A КМС Динамо СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
84532 Зорькина Дарья C C III Сантана Сочи
84530 Быстряков Сергей B B III Дольче Вита Сочи
84525 Кравченко Екатерина B B III Сантана Сочи
84510 Костылева София C C Антарес Краснодар
84499 Краснобородько Кирилл C C III юн. Валенсия Краснодар
84039 Свидерский Денис D B III ТЦ Орлов СШ Юбилейная Краснодар
82620 Кинцурашвили Диана A S КМС Топ Данс Краснодар
82559 Пилипчук Софья C C Red Fox Краснодар
8210 Егоров Александр B A Современник Анапа
81079 Ковтун Эвелина S S МС Динамо СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
80596 Бойко Георгий C C II Стиль Данс Георгиевск
80578 Шкондин Никита D D Академик Владикавказ

Страницы