Спортсмены

Имя Класс Ст Класс Ла Разряд Клуб Город
75864 Богатырева Дарья C C I КГБУ СШОР по ЛВС ОТС Металлург Красноярск
75863 Калёнов Данила B B I КГБУ СШОР по ЛВС ОТС Металлург Красноярск
75856 Денисенко Ксения C C I ДЮСШ Динамо Красноярск
75855 Зыков Данил A B I ДЮСШ Динамо Красноярск
75814 Ковалева Софья C C I Катюша Красноярск
75494 Дегтярёв Даниил D D Бонус Ставрополь
75474 Алиев Эльмар B A I Эврика Ставрополь
74385 Гордиенко Мария B B Спартак Краснодар
73530 Тритинко Даниил C C Данза Вита Мостовской
73526 Слободская Анастасия C C III Данза Вита Мостовской
73496 Стадников Алексей A B I Акцент Краснодар
73493 Мизина Юлия B B II Акцент Краснодар
73487 Абгарян Виктория A A СШОР №3 Магнолия Краснодар
73448 Кармалитов Богдан C C Солнечный берег Новомихайловский
73443 Сафронова Виктория A A КМС Дольче Вита Сочи
72734 Вьюхин Дмитрий D D Imperia Краснодар
72674 Белик Денис S S КМС Динамо СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
72644 Бреусенко Анна B B Динамо СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
72195 Макаров Максим B A I Современник Анапа
71967 Кондакчян Владимир E E Вип-Данс Сочи
71814 Рябинина Алина B B КМС КГБУ СШОР по ЛВС ОТС Металлург Красноярск
71426 Сабынин Артем A A КМС КГБУ СШОР по ЛВС ОТС Металлург Красноярск
71416 Илларионова Лидия D D I КГБУ СШОР по ЛВС ОТС Локомотив Красноярск
71414 Вилкова Елизавета B B II КГБУ СШОР по ЛВС ОТС Металлург Красноярск
71398 Рябцева Дарья B B III ЦСКА Краснодар Краснодар
71126 Джангидзе Глеб D D III Антарес Краснодар
70923 Натыкач Антон C C Меридиан Краснодар
70920 Исмакова Яна C C Меридиан Краснодар
70871 Бычков Константин D D III VIP-partner Красноярск
70856 Достовалова Татьяна C A I Мастерская танца Красноярск
70302 Шермадини Автандил D D Созвездие Владикавказ
69902 Тиунова Людмила C C Находка Сочи
69901 Тиунов Константин C C Находка Сочи
69899 Пашян Роман C C I юн. Сантана Сочи
69590 Мошенский Ян D D Современник Анапа
69520 Кононов Владимир D D Феерия Железногорск (Красноярск.)
69275 Елизарьева Диана A B Мечта Краснодар
69271 Булатов Александр A B Мечта Краснодар
69268 Апарин Иван B B Акцент Краснодар
68986 Сороковикова Евгения A M КМС Стиль Краснодар
68952 Власенко Софья B B III Фортуна Новороссийск
68882 Погорелова Диана D D PANDORA Владикавказ
68240 Пегушин Матвей A M I Данс-Гала СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
68238 Копп Ангелина A A II Спартак Краснодар
68237 Гукасян Артём A A III Динамо СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
67980 Куракина Марина B S Стиль Краснодар
67697 Скопинцев Иван B B I Эврика Анапа
67695 Рощина Виолетта B B I Эврика Анапа
67163 Джангидзе Вадим B M КМС Мечта Краснодар
66977 Малый Матвей C C Антарес Краснодар

Страницы