Спортсмены

Имя Класс Ст Класс Ла Разряд Клуб Город
66976 Звольский Илья B S I юн. Антарес Краснодар
66974 Глущенко Никита C C Антарес Краснодар
66954 Лаптев Николай A A II юн. Мечта Краснодар
66639 Пенкина Елена D D Бонус Ставрополь
66156 Кватов Василий C A I Топ Данс Краснодар
66086 Веригина Софья A A КМС СШОР №3 Магнолия Краснодар
65826 Кантарева Александра S S КМС Катюша Красноярск
65279 Наумова Диана B B I Созвездие Владикавказ
65077 Федоринова Алина C C I Red Fox Краснодар
65062 Хамидуллин Иван A A I Топ Данс Краснодар
64696 Оганджанян Анита E E Вип-Данс Сочи
64282 Мандрик Кристина A S КМС КГБУ СШОР по ЛВС ОТС Локомотив Красноярск
64281 Лесничев Константин B B II Катюша Красноярск
64271 Сердюков Лев B B I Стиль Краснодар
64270 Сергеев Кирилл C C II Данс-Гала СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
64263 Казанцева Маргарита A A КМС Данс-Гала СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
63713 Степанов Владислав S S КМС Мастерская танца Красноярск
63143 Фейтик Элеонора C B II ТЦ Орлов СШ Юбилейная Краснодар
63141 Овчаренко Виталий A B I Фантазия Геленджик
63140 Никольский Алексей B B II Red Fox Краснодар
63126 Алексеева Софья D D III Колорит-Данс Новороссийск
62674 Сидоренко Ксения C C Современник Анапа
62671 Метёлкина Юлия C A I Современник Анапа
62430 Эйсан Марина A S КМС Топ Данс Краснодар
62067 Маторин Александр C C III Мечта Краснодар
61913 Морозова Елизавета D D Топ Данс Краснодар
61909 Коломийцев Богдан C C Эксклюзив Новороссийск
61904 Додонова Ксения C C III Фортуна Новороссийск
61623 Тупиков Данил B B III юн. Нивадия Лабинск
61366 Початкова Валерия B A I Радуга Белореченск (Краснодарск.край)
60962 Устроева Мария A A II Стиль Краснодар
60954 Смирнова Ангелина D S II Динамо СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
60778 Тюнин Павел B B I Мираж Железногорск (Красноярск.)
60769 Дементьев Арсений A A I Феерия Железногорск (Красноярск.)
60160 Пак Виктория S S КМС Мастерская танца Красноярск
59997 Петровская Беатрисса S A КМС Фортуна Новороссийск
59991 Кемалоглу Селим A S КМС Фортуна Новороссийск
59987 Белый Александр S A КМС Фортуна Новороссийск
59977 Кумейко Андрей B B II Imperia Краснодар
59655 Пахомов Игорь B B I ДЮСШ Динамо Красноярск
59654 Козлов Александр B B I VIP-partner Красноярск
58693 Соколова Аделина B B I Мечта Краснодар
58681 Полтавцева Валерия H H Мечта Краснодар
58418 Гришин Филипп M M КМС Стиль Краснодар
58305 Митронин Александр S A КМС Серпантин Пятигорск
57724 Малько Дарья B A I Спартак Краснодар
57589 Чубанов Илья M M МС Динамо СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
57383 Куликов Егор A S МС Стиль Краснодар
57286 Говоров Глеб A A КМС Динамо СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
57170 Бондарева Анастасия S S КМС Стиль Краснодар

Страницы