Спортсмены

Имя Класс Ст Класс Ла Разряд Клуб Город
1000096 Кочменова Дарья H H Спорт-Dance Нальчик
1000095 Озермегова Алина H H Спорт-Dance Нальчик
1000094 Беккер Ева H H Людмила СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
1000093 Васина Кира H H Людмила СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
1000092 Левада Елизавета H H Людмила СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
1000091 Лупандина Серафима H H Людмила СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
1000090 Мирзоян Анжелика H H Людмила СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
1000089 Овснников Кирилл H H Людмила СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
1000088 Овсянников Максим H H Людмила СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
1000087 Сатановский Юрий H H Людмила СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
1000086 Сергиенко Валерия H H Людмила СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
1000085 Сергиенко Владислав H H Людмила СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
1000084 Цагадинова Алина H H Тандем Александрийская
1000083 Сидоров Никита H H Тандем Александрийская
1000082 Плясунова Анастасия H H Тандем Александрийская
1000081 Зорова Елизавета H H Тандем Александрийская
1000080 Давыдов Алексей H H Тандем Александрийская
1000079 Якимова Милена H H Импульс Армавир
1000078 Голубов Арсений H H Индиго Усть-Лабинск
1000077 Шиегина Серафима H H Индиго Усть-Лабинск
1000076 Князева Ольга H H Индиго Усть-Лабинск
1000075 Царикович Иван H H Индиго Усть-Лабинск
1000074 Жахпаров Александр H H Индиго Усть-Лабинск
1000073 Князевская Юлия H H Индиго Усть-Лабинск
1000072 Матвеева Василиса H H Индиго Усть-Лабинск
1000071 Тугушева Алена H H Индиго Усть-Лабинск
1000070 Гавриленко Дарья H H Индиго Усть-Лабинск
1000069 Акифьева Тамила H H Нивадия Курганинск
1000068 Власова Дарья H H Нивадия Курганинск
1000067 Иноземцев Артем E E Нивадия Курганинск
1000066 Иванченко Кристина H H Нивадия Курганинск
1000065 Корнилова Виолетта H H Нивадия Курганинск
1000064 Косова Валерия H H Нивадия Курганинск
1000063 Кудря Таисия E E Нивадия Курганинск
1000062 Кузнецова Екатерина H H Нивадия Курганинск
1000061 Мякоткин Данил H H Нивадия Курганинск
1000060 Мухин Назар H H Нивадия Курганинск
1000059 Манасян Валерий H H Нивадия Курганинск
1000058 Осипчук Анжелика H H Нивадия Курганинск
1000057 Роговской Данил H H Нивадия Курганинск
1000056 Соловьев Глеб H H Нивадия Курганинск
1000055 Тележникова Анастасия H H Нивадия Курганинск
1000054 Якименко Ангелина H H Нивадия Курганинск
1000053 Элезян Эвелина H H Нивадия Курганинск
1000052 Уварова Николь H H Нивадия Курганинск
1000051 Коныгина София H H Нивадия Курганинск
1000050 Катренко Константин H H Нивадия Курганинск
1000049 Дементьева София H H Нивадия Курганинск
1000048 Скибин Александр H H Нивадия Курганинск
1000047 Татарян Григорий H H Нивадия Курганинск

Страницы