Спортсмены

Имя Класс Ст Класс Ла Разряд Клуб Город
56969 Селезнева Анна B A Саванна Ессентуки
56808 Сафонов Максим S A II Динамо СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
56785 Кульгускина Елизавета B B II Red Fox Краснодар
56609 Радаева Елена S S КМС КГБУ СШОР по ЛВС ОТС Локомотив Красноярск
56600 Чернягин Михаил A B II Находка Сочи
56452 Дубинин Антон B A Стиль Данс Георгиевск
56322 Чернягина Анастасия D D Находка Сочи
56310 Горюнов Артем M S КМС Стиль Краснодар
56308 Никоян Арман C M КМС Топ Данс Краснодар
56144 Орловский Владимир B A III юн. Спартак Краснодар
55882 Антропов Максим A A I Стиль Краснодар
55874 Зуева Юлия A A Стиль Краснодар
55740 Петровский Дмитрий A A I Спартак Краснодар
55731 Ефименко Юлия S S КМС СШОР №3 Магнолия Краснодар
55729 Деркач Владислав A A КМС Данс-Гала СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
55728 Данилец Руслан A B I Реал-Дэнс СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
55727 Данилец Елизавета A B I Реал-Дэнс СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
55709 Косых Оксана B B ТЦ Орлов СШ Юбилейная Краснодар
55074 Трофименко Анна B A КМС Мечта Краснодар
55052 Ероцкий Вадим B A I КГБУ СШОР по ЛВС ОТС Металлург Красноярск
54774 Демченко Елизавета S A II Динамо СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
54163 Волканов Андрей D D II юн. Легенда Майкоп
53755 Кондраков Богдан B A II Эврика Ставрополь
53597 Саблина Ксения M A КМС Престиж Красноярск
53431 Керашева Сабина A A I СШОР №3 Магнолия Краснодар
53366 Муха Дмитрий B A I Спартак Краснодар
53360 Дубинина Наталия B A Спартак Краснодар
52788 Ходина Юлия A A КМС ДЮСШ Динамо Красноярск
52765 Белова Полина S A КМС Катюша Красноярск
52601 Бутрим Владислав B A КМС ДЮСШ Надежда-Чемпион Геленджик
5187 Шорохова Полина H H Мария Краснодар
50466 Чурбанова Маргарита S S КМС Талисман Краснодар
50455 Несмеянов Юрий S S КМС Талисман Краснодар
50441 Зайцева Анастасия A S I Стиль Краснодар
46885 Скворцова Наталья B A КМС Стиль Краснодар
46830 Фрицлер Марина C M КМС Стиль Краснодар
46387 Радченко Алиса C S КМС Стиль Краснодар
46202 Ситникова Арина S S КМС КГБУ СШОР по ЛВС ОТС Металлург Красноярск
45356 Кривонос Анастасия D D Акцент Краснодар
45088 Балаян Артем B S III Стиль Краснодар
45067 Воровкин Андрей B A КМС КГБУ СШОР по ЛВС ОТС Металлург Красноярск
45065 Борщев Даниил B B I КГБУ СШОР по ЛВС ОТС Металлург Красноярск
44584 Гуров Михаил D D II Спартак Краснодар
44386 Коротков Александр B A I СШОР №3 Магнолия Краснодар
4418 Крюкова Анастасия S A КМС Стиль Краснодар
44050 Кателевский Данила A A I Стиль Данс Георгиевск
43764 Майоров Святослав C C Престиж Минеральные Воды
43487 Чурсин Сергей B B Колибри Будённовск
43483 Сивоконь Игорь A M Колибри Будённовск
42649 Чучалин Владимир B S КМС ЦСКА Краснодар Краснодар

Страницы