Спортсмены

Имя Класс Ст Класс Ла Разряд Клуб Город
42646 Суздальцев Александр B S I Радуга Белореченск (Краснодарск.край)
42446 Чехоев Алан C M II Стиль Краснодар
42411 Гаглоева Белла S A КМС Dance Mafia Владикавказ
42344 Дедегкаев Олег M M МС Динамо СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
42031 Митина Елена M M МС Динамо СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
41655 Пешкова Вера C C Реал-Дэнс СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
41654 Пешков Александр C C Реал-Дэнс СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
40084 Левченков Николай A M КМС Стиль Краснодар
40075 Шейн Александр A S КМС Престиж Минеральные Воды
39966 Белоусова Анна M M МС Динамо СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
39879 Сотников Александр B A Спартак Краснодар
39878 Попов Маркелл B A Саванна Ессентуки
39756 Чичухин Роман A S КМС Динамо СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
35128 Черкасова Анастасия M S I Стиль Краснодар
34146 Рябченко Александр S A КМС Катюша Красноярск
33683 Барсукова Дарья S M КМС Радуга Белореченск (Краснодарск.край)
32792 Чуносова Альбина A A КМС Топ Данс Краснодар
32575 Филимонов Данил S S КМС Катюша Красноярск
29695 Акопян Саркис M M МС КГБУ СШОР по ЛВС ОТС Металлург Красноярск
29087 Косталев Никита M M КМС КГБУ СШОР по ЛВС ОТС Локомотив Красноярск
27845 Пешнов Вадим B S III Акцент Краснодар
27771 Еремин Андрей M M КМС Стиль Краснодар
27741 Мокрышева Виктория M S КМС Акцент Краснодар
27648 Чжен Александр M M МС Динамо СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
27600 Волохова Анна A A I Топ Данс Краснодар
27487 Курепин Алексей D D Перфект Ейск
27451 Дрожжин Александр B S I Акцент Краснодар
27380 Смбатян Ваге M S КМС КГБУ СШОР по ЛВС ОТС Металлург Красноярск
25454 Алифанов Артем M A КМС Стиль Краснодар
22610 Алдаев Антон B M МСМК Стиль Краснодар
22350 Галатов Филипп A S I Стиль Краснодар
22257 Полухина Наталья A M МСМК Стиль Краснодар
22251 Левченко Кирилл M A КМС Стиль Краснодар
22139 Вакуленко Екатерина B B III СШОР №3 Магнолия Краснодар
2050 Максимова Анна M M МС Стиль Краснодар
182812 Цуциева Инесса H H Созвездие Владикавказ
182810 Николаева Анастасия H H Созвездие Владикавказ
182809 Асламурзаева София H H Созвездие Владикавказ
182808 Саутиев Георгий H H Созвездие Владикавказ
182807 Кириченко Владимир H H Созвездие Владикавказ
182806 Белов Тимур E E Созвездие Владикавказ
182805 Бутаева Софья H H Созвездие Владикавказ
182804 Филонова Кристина H H Созвездие Владикавказ
182803 Бекурова Фатима H H Созвездие Владикавказ
18140 Матвиенко Оксана M B КМС Динамо СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
180248 Рябокляч Серафима D D Саванна Ессентуки
175577 Елисеева Дарья E E III юн. Альянс Анапа
175576 Елисеев Михаил E E III юн. Альянс Анапа
175572 Неженец Роман E E Альянс Анапа
175571 Середенко Богдан E E III юн. Альянс Анапа

Страницы