Спортсмены

Имя Класс Ст Класс Ла Разряд Клуб Город
175375 Полторак Марина E E Flash-dance Анапа
175257 Акимова Кира H H Виктория Тимашевск
175256 Байбаков Данил H H Виктория Тимашевск
175253 Гапон Валерия E E DanceLife Тимашевск
175252 Тюпа Дмитрий E E DanceLife Тимашевск
175251 Власенко Анастасия E E Арго Сочи
175250 Фурса Владимир E E Арго Сочи
175248 Митенин Тимофей H H Стиль Краснодар
175247 Коршак Снежана H H Антарес Краснодар
175246 Могила Илья H H Антарес Краснодар
175245 Замкова Ксения H H Антарес Краснодар
175244 Демьянов Данил H H Антарес Краснодар
175243 Щукина Алина H H Элегия Сочи
175242 Бабий Олеся H H Элегия Сочи
175241 Матрос Маргарита H H Виктория Тимашевск
175240 Азимов Насим H H Виктория Тимашевск
175239 Прохорова Яна H H Эстет Краснодар
175238 Бурнашова Алина H H Эстет Краснодар
175237 Спринж Алисия H H Эстет Краснодар
175236 Пикула Дарья H H Эстет Краснодар
175235 Щукина Варвара H H Эстет Краснодар
175234 Тишина Василина H H Людмила СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
175233 Семёнова Анжелика H H Людмила СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
175232 Кулишенко Никалетта H H III Людмила СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
175231 Кочергин Михаил H H III Людмила СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
175230 Колесникова Вероника H H III Людмила СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
175229 Заброскова Аврора H H III Людмила СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
175228 Дударева Виктория H H III Людмила СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
175227 Гримов Матвей H H III Людмила СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
175226 Брянина Анастасия H H III Людмила СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
175221 Арустомян София E E ЦСКА Краснодар Краснодар
175220 Солдатова Дарья H H Легион Краснодар
175219 Сахнов Иван H H Легион Краснодар
175218 Дряпак София H H Находка Сочи
175216 Григорьев Александр E E Динамо СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
175215 Пену Ксения E E Динамо СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар
175214 Зурначян Элен D D Элит Кропоткин
175213 Пашнина Алина H H ЮЛА Краснодар
175212 Жуков Тимофей H H ЮЛА Краснодар
175210 Лобода Вероника H H ЮЛА Краснодар
175209 Сахно Диана H H ЮЛА Краснодар
175207 Баландин Александр E E Современник Анапа
175206 Биткова Ирина D D Топ Данс Краснодар
175205 Битков Алексей D D Топ Данс Краснодар
175204 Чумакова Вероника H H Перфект Ейск
175203 Абраменко Валерия H H Перфект Ейск
175202 Тимченко Полина H H Перфект Ейск
175201 Чернышова Мария H H Перфект Ейск
175200 Бакрасова Дарья H H Перфект Ейск
175199 Гуня София H H Перфект Ейск

Страницы