Список судей

N кн. Имясортировать по возрастанию Категория ФТСР Спорт. категория Город
4101 Яшный Алексей Третья Третья Горячий Ключ
191 Яценко Елена WDSF Красноярск
194 Яценко Валентин WDSF Красноярск
1806 Якуш Наталья Третья Краснодар
1772 Яблуновский Евгений Первая Первая Крымск
1771 Яблуновская Людмила Первая Вторая Крымск
3679 Юнаева Юлия Третья Пятигорск
5004 Щупец Евгений Третья Новороссийск
3305 Штуркина Наталья Первая Вторая Краснодар
646 Штуркин Владимир WDSF Всероссийская Краснодар
4761 Шмидт Юлия Третья Ставрополь
5515 Шмелёва Екатерина СММ Анапа
3688 Шишкина Вероника Третья Третья Геленджик
1803 Швецов Сергей Всероссийская Вторая Сочи
1802 Шварёва Елена Вторая Третья Сочи
3141 Шабанов Роман Вторая Вторая Туапсе
5271 Чудотворский Геннадий Третья Медведовская
1950 Чубаров Дмитрий Третья Красноярск
5516 Чжен Александр Первая Первая Краснодар
5529 Четверикова Екатерина Вторая Краснодар
3276 Чернова Юлия Третья Третья Ейск
4100 Черакьянц Елена Первая Вторая Славянск-на-Кубани
5229 Царахов Олег СММ Владикавказ
3615 Химина Елена Вторая Третья Краснодар
4321 Харченко Николай Первая Кореновск
5124 Халапова Николь Вторая Георгиевск
3690 Халаимов Алексей Третья Анапа
4861 Хадагатль Виктория Вторая Первая Краснодар
4862 Хадагатль Альберт Вторая Первая Краснодар
168 Фридманович Александр Всероссийская Железногорск (Красноярск.)
4099 Фирсова Татьяна Третья Краснодар
3350 Филиппова Кристина Вторая Красноярск
5514 Филиппова Анастасия Третья Славянск-на-Кубани
3352 Филиппов Михаил Первая Красноярск
4713 Филиппов Владимир Вторая Красноярск
3916 Филимонов Герман Первая Первая Краснодар
3017 Федоров Александр Первая Изобильный
3089 Урманчеев Вячеслав Вторая Владикавказ
2838 Узиков Марат Вторая Краснодар
3649 Тюменцев Александр Третья Красноярск
5212 Тхорева Ирина Третья Геленджик
3312 Токмаев Денис Вторая Владикавказ
2019 Терехова Наталья Первая Вторая Краснодар
3186 Тарасенко Анастасия Третья Железноводск
4219 Судницина Софья СММ Красноярск
4282 Сорочинский Александр Первая Вторая Краснодар
1501 Соловьев Александр Третья Третья Новомихайловский
5025 Смирнова Александра СММ Красноярск
5024 Смирнов Юрий Третья Красноярск
5517 Скрипчак Павел СММ Ставрополь

Страницы