Список судей

N кн. Имя Категория ФТСР Спорт. категория Городсортировать по убыванию
5525 Жемчужный Семен Третья
3617 Будникова Кристина Вторая Третья Анапа
5152 Данилов Сергей СММ Анапа
1783 Егорова Татьяна Первая Вторая Анапа
5515 Шмелёва Екатерина СММ Анапа
4652 Паркшеева Кристина Третья Анапа
4088 Васильева Екатерина Вторая Третья Анапа
1442 Опарин Евгений Вторая Анапа
5501 Богословский Александр Третья Анапа
3690 Халаимов Алексей Третья Анапа
1779 Оспищева Ирина Вторая Вторая Анапа
4035 Пусева Ирина Третья Анапа
5268 Калачева Светлана Третья Анапа
5326 Симонян Размик Третья Третья Анапа
4674 Егоров Андрей Третья Анапа
1767 Путилова Лидия Первая Вторая Анапа
4090 Долматова Мария СММ Анапа
4452 Гасюк Дмитрий Третья Армавир
1795 Кропов Владимир Первая Третья Армавир
1786 Губачева Светлана Вторая Первая Армавир
1796 Кропова Ирина Вторая Третья Армавир
2842 Калиниченко Олег Первая Вторая Белореченск (Краснодарск.край)
5267 Завгородний Илья СММ Белореченск (Краснодарск.край)
3189 Савостина Анастасия Вторая Вторая Белореченск (Краснодарск.край)
5500 Калиниченко Анна Вторая Белореченск (Краснодарск.край)
598 Карташов Павел Всероссийская Первая Геленджик
3688 Шишкина Вероника Третья Третья Геленджик
1757 Карташова Ольга Первая Первая Геленджик
1791 Каде Марина Третья Геленджик
96 Каспржинская Ольга Всероссийская Вторая Геленджик
3390 Рассадникова Елена Вторая Геленджик
5210 Карташов Егор СММ Геленджик
1798 Будзинская Екатерина Первая Всероссийская Геленджик
4646 Романенко Ирина Третья Третья Геленджик
5212 Тхорева Ирина Третья Геленджик
4101 Яшный Алексей Третья Третья Горячий Ключ
1797 Кулешин Роман Вторая Горячий Ключ
3276 Чернова Юлия Третья Третья Ейск
3414 Ерёменко Светлана Вторая Третья Каневская
4321 Харченко Николай Первая Кореновск
5507 Павлик Наталья СММ Краснодар
4968 Разумов Дмитрий Третья Краснодар
5153 Димитров Валентин Вторая Первая Краснодар
4282 Сорочинский Александр Первая Вторая Краснодар
5528 Мацедонская Мария Третья Краснодар
2335 Ерилин Вячеслав Первая Краснодар
92 Бабаджанов Артур Всероссийская Первая Краснодар
5516 Чжен Александр Первая Первая Краснодар
1763 Орлов Владимир Вторая Краснодар
4092 Климова Валентина Вторая Третья Краснодар

Страницы