Список судей

N кн. Имя Категория Дата присвоения Город
1059 Назаркина Оксана Первая 25.02.2014 Сочи
1218 Беляева Татьяна Вторая 16.06.2015 Сочи
1238 Беляев Роман Третья 12.05.2013 Сочи
128 Качалкова Галина Всероссийская 17.06.2001 Краснодар
1442 Опарин Евгений Вторая 10.02.2018 Анапа
1486 Ольховская Светлана Первая 10.02.2018 Майкоп
1501 Соловьев Александр Третья 12.10.2011 Новомихайловский
160 Мурашов Владимир Всероссийская 06.02.2003 Зеленогорск (Красноярск.)
168 Фридманович Александр Всероссийская 06.02.2003 Железногорск (Красноярск.)
1753 Бакулина Татьяна Вторая 29.04.1997 Сочи
1755 Гонтар Надежда Вторая 23.03.2010 Краснодар
1757 Карташова Ольга Первая 10.07.2013 Геленджик
1759 Косьяненко Дина Вторая 12.12.2002 Краснодар
1761 Овсянников Александр Первая 16.06.2015 Краснодар
1762 Оранский Михаил Вторая 17.06.2001 Краснодар
1763 Орлов Владимир Вторая 10.02.2004 Краснодар
1764 Орлова Анна Всероссийская 27.03.2015 Краснодар
1765 Палонин Мирча Первая 26.01.2015 Краснодар
1767 Путилова Лидия Первая 16.06.2015 Анапа
1768 Савостин Денис Первая 27.02.2015 Краснодар
1770 Селецкий Евгений Вторая 12.03.2000 Краснодар
1771 Яблуновская Людмила Первая 10.02.2018 Крымск
1772 Яблуновский Евгений Первая 12.05.2013 Крымск
1773 Бузунов Максим Всероссийская 07.06.2015 Новороссийск
1774 Гревцова Людмила Первая 24.05.2017 Сочи
1777 Карнаухов Антон Всероссийская 23.11.2016 Краснодар
1778 Бузунова Вероника Вторая 16.06.2015 Новороссийск
1779 Оспищева Ирина Вторая 16.06.2015 Анапа
1780 Раина Ольга Вторая 31.08.2015 Краснодар
1783 Егорова Татьяна Первая 10.03.2015 Анапа
1784 Герасимова Зинаида Третья 21.01.2013 Сочи
1786 Губачева Светлана Вторая 31.08.2015 Армавир
1787 Долинина Анна Вторая 05.05.2011 Новороссийск
1788 Завгородняя Виктория Первая 10.02.2018 Тимашевск
1790 Закржевская Лиана Всероссийская 23.11.2016 Сочи
1791 Каде Марина Третья 12.12.2002 Геленджик
1793 Константинова Елена Первая 10.02.2018 Краснодар
1794 Косоуров Денис Третья 24.11.2015 Сочи
1795 Кропов Владимир Первая 10.02.2018 Армавир
1796 Кропова Ирина Вторая 10.02.2018 Армавир
1797 Кулешин Роман Вторая 10.02.2018 Горячий Ключ
1798 Будзинская Екатерина Первая 13.03.2015 Геленджик
1799 Ракитин Сергей Третья 21.01.2013 Тихорецк
1800 Семёнова Елена Третья 21.01.2013 Краснодар
1801 Семитко Олег Третья 21.01.2013 Сочи
1802 Шварёва Елена Вторая 10.09.2010 Сочи
1803 Швецов Сергей Всероссийская 23.11.2016 Сочи
1805 Пономарева Мария Вторая 16.11.2016 Новороссийск
1806 Якуш Наталья Третья 20.03.2013 Краснодар
191 Яценко Елена WDSF 13.02.2004 Красноярск

Страницы