Список судей

N кн. Имясортировать по убыванию Категория ФТСР Спорт. категория Город
1932 Попова Татьяна Вторая Красноярск
3942 Потапов Илья Третья Ставрополь
5526 Провоторова Екатерина СММ Владикавказ
4035 Пусева Ирина Третья Анапа
1767 Путилова Лидия Первая Вторая Анапа
4968 Разумов Дмитрий Третья Краснодар
1780 Раина Ольга Вторая Третья Краснодар
1799 Ракитин Сергей Третья Третья Тихорецк
3390 Рассадникова Елена Вторая Геленджик
4379 Родионова Ася Третья Третья Мостовской
4646 Романенко Ирина Третья Третья Геленджик
641 Ронь Ирина Всероссийская Всероссийская Краснодар
4381 Рузанов Кирилл Третья Сочи
4212 Рындя Светлана Вторая Ставрополь
4283 Савина Ольга Третья Третья Краснодар
1937 Савина Татьяна Вторая Красноярск
1768 Савостин Денис Первая Вторая Краснодар
3415 Савостин Павел Первая Вторая Краснодар
3189 Савостина Анастасия Вторая Вторая Белореченск (Краснодарск.край)
3036 Садек Амира Первая Пятигорск
4262 Салаженцев Роман Первая Вторая Краснодар
3018 Самченко Наталья Третья Ставрополь
3589 Сафина Ирина Третья Красноярск
3946 Селезнёв Савелий Вторая Ессентуки
1770 Селецкий Евгений Вторая Третья Краснодар
5195 Селюкова Елена СММ Ставрополь
1947 Селюнин Тарас Третья Красноярск
1800 Семёнова Елена Третья Краснодар
1801 Семитко Олег Третья Третья Сочи
3341 Сеферян Анриетта Вторая Третья Краснодар
5326 Симонян Размик Третья Третья Анапа
5520 Синькова Екатерина Третья Краснодар
5155 Скоробогатова Валентина СММ Краснодар
5517 Скрипчак Павел СММ Ставрополь
5024 Смирнов Юрий Третья Красноярск
5025 Смирнова Александра СММ Красноярск
1501 Соловьев Александр Третья Третья Новомихайловский
4282 Сорочинский Александр Первая Вторая Краснодар
4219 Судницина Софья СММ Красноярск
3186 Тарасенко Анастасия Третья Железноводск
2019 Терехова Наталья Первая Вторая Краснодар
3312 Токмаев Денис Вторая Владикавказ
5212 Тхорева Ирина Третья Геленджик
3649 Тюменцев Александр Третья Красноярск
2838 Узиков Марат Вторая Краснодар
3089 Урманчеев Вячеслав Вторая Владикавказ
3017 Федоров Александр Первая Изобильный
3916 Филимонов Герман Первая Первая Краснодар
4713 Филиппов Владимир Вторая Красноярск
3352 Филиппов Михаил Первая Красноярск

Страницы